Tiszafüred 2019.10.06. – Eredmények

A Részletes eredményekért kattints ide!

 

Helyezés Csapatnév
Nemzetiség
Csapattag I.
Csapattag II.
Pontszám
1. 2/023 Mátrai Herkulesek
HU|HU Virág Balázs Oláh Gergely 3755 pont
2. 2/028 RIVERSPINNING
HU|HU Szigeti Tibor Nedró György 3733 pont
3. 2/026 Daiwa-Hírös Yacht Team HU|HU Sztahovits Péter Koncz Dávid 3249 pont
4. 2/020 Kapitális H.E. Team HU|HU Hajdi Péter Radácsi Gábor 2790 pont
5. 2/013 Hírös Yacht – BigFish Team  HU|HU Bartha Gábor Mlinárcsik Attila 2720 pont
6.  2/040 Wobblerek.com – Keitech Team HU|HU Pálfi Zoltán Havai Zsolt  2716 pont
7. 2/034 Meteor Team HU|HU Gál Sándor Csabai István 2701 pont
8. 2/039 K&Z Team HU|HU Bányácski Zoltán Bányácski Károly 2694 pont
9. 2/001 Tiszafüredi Sporthorgászok HU|HU Elek Gyula Elek Gyuláné Ágnes 2644 pont
10. 2/009 Delta Force HU|HU Majer Balázs Kovács Zoltán 2632 pont
11. 2/060 TNT (Tokaji NevelőTanárok) HU|HU Gégény Viktor Fekete Tamás 2632 pont
12. 2/011 Netrisk.hu – Crazy Fish HU|SK Dancsosi Miklós Matej Hutka 2386 pont
13. 2/021 Drávai pergerő HU|HU Janov Valentin Janov Alexander 2203 pont
14. 2/059 Nyavalyások
HU|HU Szalóki Viktor Árvai Ivett 2187 pont
15. 2/008 FishingUltraLife
HU|HU Tolner János Vig László 2182 pont
16. 2/042 Harcsavadászok
HU|HU Boros Csaba Székely Gábor 2178 pont
17. 2/005 Tropic Fishing Illex Team
CZ|SK Jan Hubka Ľudovít Vítek 2156 pont
18. 2/015 Team Zandertime
HU|HU Nikodém Miklós Szegedi György 2133 pont
19. 2/006 Hearty Rise Predatek Team
HU|HU Orosz László Csontos Attila 2129 pont
20. 2/054 HUNHORGÁSSZ
HU|HU Kardos Zoltán Pál Maleczki Richárd 1698 pont
21. 2/030 Party Arcok
HU|HU Dobos Béla Dobos Nikoletta 1670 pont
22. 2/003 Hírös Yacht Team
HU|HU Farkas Attila Kostyál Pál 1666 pont
23. 2/004 Rattanetesek
HU|HU Kasza Sándor Karajos László 1641 pont
24. 2/007 Maconkai Pergetők
HU|HU Papp Zoltán Kaszás Géza 1621 pont
25. 2/050 15cm alattiak
HU|HU Jurácsik Károly Kövesdi Zsigmond 1619 pont
26. 2/046 Keitech team Slovakia
SK|SK Pavol Hoza Patrik Kuvik 1611 pont
27. 2/057 SÚČA SPINNING
SK|SK Miroslav Blaho Dominik Hlavek 1599 pont
28. 2/018 Somlyói Rémek HU|HU Lendvay Attila Virágh Attila 1186 pont
29. 2/010 ZoCsa Team
HU|HU Kecskés Csaba Tanyik Zoltán 1099 pont
30. 2/049.15cm felettiek
HU|HU Jurácsik Gábor Pálfi Kelemen Attila 1095 pont
31. 2/024 Kaland SHE
HU|HU Jakab Orsolya Kemecsei Zoltán 1089 pont
32. 2/062 Public Enemy
HU|HU Bodonyi Tamás Balla Attila 1081 pont
33. 2/051.A.C.S.P. Transilvania
RO|RO Savu Ciprian Pascalau Nelu 1065 pont
33.  2/053.Chak-Awa-Runa – HírösYacht Team
HU|HU Kis Gyula Zoltán Dr. Márkus Milán 1065 pont
34.  2/058 RBS Spinning
HU|HU Kiszely Zoltán Papp Róbert 1062 pont
35. 2/032 Hearty Rise
HU|HU Barna Péter Apostol Attila 1058 pont
35. 2/041 BIG BADA BOOM RO|RO Bogdan Maxim Ionut Andreica 1058 pont
36. 2/035 Bohóchal Team HU|HU Lós József Pinczés István 1054 pont
37. 2/014 Szőke Tisza Team HU|HU Gellért Győző Dobos Attila 1043 pont
38.   2/044 B&S Team
HU|HU Berecz István Selmeczi Norbert 615 pont
39.  2/056 Fisherman’s
RO|RO Vargics Mihály Popescu Tamás 580 pont
40. 2/002 Blero Team
HU|HU Gyurkó Pál Szakál Attila Tibor 545 pont
41. 2/031 Lacik Team HU|HU Karádi László Takács László 544 pont
42. 2/016 Fishclub Győr
HU|HU Tar Vilmos Molnár Gábor 543 pont
43. 2/052 Westin Hungary HU|HU Gajdos Anikó Pusztai Attila 542 pont
44. 2/019 P&V Team HU|HU Pridecki Nándor Veres Tamás 540 pont
44. 2/027 Predator Bus Drivers HU|HU Horváth Roland Mészáros Zsolt 540 pont
45. 2/047 SpinningRulez Team
HU|HU Kiss József Láng László 533 pont
45. 2/063 Csak azért is Team
HU|HU Szabó Norbert Szabó Attila 533 pont
46. 2/045 Fanatikusok
HU|HU Péter Zoltán Farkas István 532 pont
47. 2/043 Fish4Fun HU|HU Dr. Soós Mihály Czakó Géza 531 pont
48.  2/068. Rambóék
HU|HU Karasz György Kecskés József 530 pont
49. 2/029 Csati Fishing Team
HU|HU Kincs Csaba Reszkető Tibor 529 pont
50. 2/037 harcsamágusok HU|HU Baráth András Papp Zoltán 527 pont
50. 2/061 Szabinyo Team HU|HU Béres Szabolcs Banu Péter 527 pont
51. 2/025 Xfish – Quantum Team
HU|HU Deák Ferenc Hipszki Róbert 526 pont
52. 2/012 Gerilla Peca HU|HU Kovács István Gógán Sándor 0 pont
52. 2/017 Mátrai Pergetők HU|HU Karsai Richárd Andrási Roland 0 pont
52.  2/022 CSA-LA Team
HU|HU Borsa Csaba Fehér László 0 pont
52. 2/033 SG Friend Team HU|HU Gängl Tibor Székely Nikola 0 pont
52.  2/036 Pergető Vargák
HU|HU Varga László Varga Tibor 0 pont
52.  2/038 PIKEMANIACS
RO|RO Botarla Marius Opre Marius 0 pont
52.  2/048 Kostyál Team
HU|HU Kostyál Ferenc Átol Péter 0 pont
52.  2/055 DOOCEE PECA TEAM
HU|HU Gigor Sándor Szalóki Gábor 0 pont
52. 2/064 2BFC RO|RO Marina Rene Kerekes Attila 0 pont
52. 2/065 CsikánoBulls HU|HU Bárczi Barbara Kálmán Zoltán 0 pont
52. 2/066 Top-Fish Team HU|HU Csirkés Péter Mónus Tamás 0 pont
52. 2/067 Halőrök HU|HU Kis András Szabó László 0 pont
52. 2/069 Drink Team HU|HU Tavaszi József Gigor Tibor 0 pont
52. 2/069 Ko-Bu HU|HU Kovács Brigitta Butka Dávid 0 pont