2. Mansa

Szűcsi Völgy-Tó 2017.11.19. – Participants

 

ID. Team Name Nationality Team Member I. Team Member II. Status
1. Fishing Project-Rapture Team  HU | HU  Dráviczki Csaba   Kovács Tamás
Accepted
2. Fishing Project-Csepel HE   HU | HU Deák Ferenc   Hipszki Róbert Accepted
3. NMY Team  HU | HU  Piros Győző (Redfish)   Kővágó Csongor Accepted
4.  Chak-Awa-Runa  Team HU | HU  Kis Gyula Zoltán   Márkus Milán Accepted
5. Gunki – Illex SK   SK | SK Ľudovít Vítek  Miroslav Blaho Accepted
6. Fishing 4 Fun Spinning Team  SK | SK   Patrik Kuvik Peter Frajt  Accepted
7.  Zocsa Team  HU | HU Kecskés Csaba   Tanyik Zoltán Accepted
8. Pózvai Vidrák   HU | HU  Kaszás Tibor  Vincze Zoltán Accepted
9.  I.S.A. – Netrisk.hu Team HU | SK  Dancsosi Miklós   Matej Hutka Accepted
10. Szőke Tisza Team
HU | HU   Esze Krisztián Gellért Győző  Accepted
11. Gerilla Peca  HU | HU  Rifnyák Róbert Borbély Ádám Accepted
12.  Maniac Fishing Team HU | HU   Harmath Gábor Tóth János Krisztián  Accepted
13. VT-ARRIVA Team  HU | HU   Varga László Horváth Roland  Accepted
14. The One Predator Team  RO | RO Micula Peter   Savu Ciprian Accepted
15. Daiwa Team  HU | HU  Sztahovits Péter   Koncz Dávid Accepted
16. P&V Team  HU | HU  Ridecki Nándor   Várhelyi Attila Accepted
17.  Mátrai Pergetők -Antal-Karsai HU | HU
 Antal Gábor Karsai Richárd Accepted
18. Fishing UltraLife
HU | HU
Tolner János
Vig László
Accepted
19.  Frenetic Team
 HU | HU  Szappanos Zoltán
Sári György
Accepted
20.  Xfish Team
HU | HU
Plank Zoltán
Erdélyi Norbert
Accepted
21.  Perch Team
 HU | HU
Kovács Dénes
Kovács Bence
Accepted
22. Doiyo Team Hungary
 HU | HU
Majer Balázs
Kovács Zoltán Accepted
23.  Czech Spinning Team
 CZ | CZ
 Ondřej Dušek  Jan Müller Accepted
24.  Dragon Team
 HU | HU
Enzsöl Gábor
 Mérten András
Accepted
25.  Barracuda HU | HU
Kernya Pál
 Bircsák Szilvia
Accepted
26.  Dreamfish Team
 HU | HU
Hegedűs Csaba
Blizman Barnabás
Accepted
27.  Drávai Pergetők
 HU | HU
 Füles József
 Füles Zoltán
Accepted
28.  BIG BADA BOOM
 RO | RO
 Bogdan Maxim  Ionut Andreica Registered
29.   Csapósügér Team  HU | HU  Várpalotai Rudolf  Lendvai János  Accepted 
30. Catch Club  HU | HU  Bosánszky Péter   Fürtös Attila  Accepted
31. Hírös Yacht VIP HU | HU Szigeti Tibor Farkas Attila Accepted
32. Szücsi Völgy Team HU | HU Csörgő Tamás Kovács Viktor Accepted
33. Facsuka   HU | HU Orbán Sándor  Balogh Attila  Registered
34.  Trinity Spinning Team   HU | HU Nagy Dániel  Cserer Gábor  Accepted