1. Mansa

Maconkai-víztározó 2017.11.12. – Participants

 

ID. Team Name Nationality Team Member I. Team Member II. Status
1. Feláldozhatók HU | HU Dobos Béla Bodonyi Tamás Accepted
2. Pózvai Vidrák HU | HU Kaszás Tibor Vincze Zoltán Accepted
3. PodSplavom SK | SK Karol Szarysz Peter Palkech Accepted
4. Zocsa Team HU | HU Kecskés Csaba Tanyik Zoltán Accepted
5. NMY TEAM HU | HU Piros Győző (Redfish) Kővágó Csongor Registered
6. Gunki – Illex SK SK | SK Ľudovít Vítek Martin Szellár Accepted
7. Spinning Trenčín SK | SK Miroslav Blaho Dominik Hlávek Accepted
8. Fishing 4 Fun Spinning Team SK | SK Patrik Kuvik Peter Frajt Accepted
9. Szőke Tisza Team HU | HU Esze Krisztián Gellért Győző  Registered
10. Bigfish Team HU | HU Bartha Gábor Mlinárcsik Attila Accepted
11. Barracuda HU | HU Kernya Pál Bircsák Szilvia Accepted
12. WFS Store HU | HU Papp Róbert Szegedi György Registered
13. Facsuka HU | HU Orbán Sándor Balogh Attila Accepted
14. The One Predator Team HU | RO Micula Peter Savu Ciprian Accepted
15. LOLO Team SK | SK Peter Mlynarčík Marek Palkech Accepted
16. Fishing UltraLife HU | HU Tolner János Vig László Accepted
17. Doiyo Team Hungary HU | HU Majer Balázs Kovács Zoltán Registered
18. Perget-GET-ők HU | HU Nagy László Kovács Zoltán Accepted
19. Rapture-Rapala Team HU | HU Csabai István Ferenczi János Accepted
20. VT-ARRIVA Team HU | HU Varga László Horváth Roland Accepted
21. BIG BADA BOOM RO | RO Bogdan Maxim Ionut Andreica Registered
22. Mátrai H.E. – Barraduca HU | HU Gombos Tamás Horváth Ádám Accepted
23. Wobblerek.com Team HU | HU Pálfi Zoltán Havai Zsolt Registered
24. Spinning Buddies HU | HU Ács Balázs Nagy Attila Accepted
25. KYO TEAM – Romania RO | RO Pascalau Nelu Bejan Cristian Accepted
26. BEBA TEAM HU | HU Berecz István Bana Zoltán Accepted
27. ExxZu Team  HU | HU  Kiss Róbert  Deli István Registered 
28.  Tati Spinning Team HU | HU  Szakál Szabolcs  Halász Péter  Accepted
29. Tola Team  HU | HU Tolnai Gábor   Ladinszki Márk Accepted
30. Trinity Spinning Team HU | HU  Nagy Dániel Cserer Gábor Accepted
31. I.S.A. – Netrisk.hu Team HU | SK Dancsosi Miklós Hutka Matej Accepted
32.  Pontoon 21 Team Hungary  HU | SK Bódi Zoltán Berecki Kitti Accepted
33. Gerilla Peca  HU | HU Gógán Sándor Kovács István Accepted
34.  Hírös Yacht Team  HU | HU Farkas Attila Szigeti Tibor Accepted
35.  Szücsi Völgy Team  HU | HU Csörgő Tamás Kovács Viktor Accepted