Látóképi Tározó- 2020.11.08.
Regisztráció megnyílt!

 

  Csapatnév
Nemzetiség Csapattag I. Csapattag II. Státusz
3/01. Reiva Spinning Team HU|HU  Oláh Péter Tóth László   Regisztrált
3/02. SZM Fishing Team  HU|HU Márton Márk Szegedi György Elfogadva
3/03. Delta Force HU|HU Majer Balázs  Kovács Zoltán Regisztrált
3/04. Noma-Team  HU|HU  Hajnal Norbert  Matolcsi László Elfogadva
3/05. Blero Team  HU|HU  Szakál Attila Tibor  Gyurkó Pál Regisztrált
3/06. Mátrai Pergetők  HU|HU  Antal Gábor Kürti Tibor Elfogadva
3/07. P&V Team  HU|HU Pridecki Nándor Várhelyi Attila Elfogadva
3/08. Csak azért is Team HU|HU Szabó Attila Szabó Norbert Elfogadva
3/09. Kapitális H.E.  HU|HU Biri Zoltán Tamás Róbert Elfogadva
3/10.  SFH Team HU|HU Csomós Krisztián Jenei Lóránt Elfogadva
3/11.  ACSP Transilvania  RO|RO Savu Ciprian Pasacalau Nelu Regisztrált
3/12. Blackbass Team  HU|HU Hajdu Tamás  Kocsel Zsolt Elfogadva
3/13. Fa-Fog Team HU|HU  Csirkés Péter  Nagy László Elfogadva
3/14. The Best Couple HU|HU Kecskésné Tóth Gabriella Kecskés Csaba Elfogadva
3/15. Kapitális H.E. Team  HU|HU Radácsi Gábor Hajdi Péter Elfogadva
3/16. DreamFish Team HU|HU Hegedűs Csaba Parti Attila  Elfogadva
3/17. DreamFish Bohóchal HU|HU Lós József Pinczés István  Elfogadva
3/18. Gerilla Peca HU|HU Kovács István Gógán Sándor Regisztrált
3/19. KaZo Team HU|HU Kovács Károly Lakatos Zoltán Attila Elfogadva
3/20. MoFa-Team HU|HU Mónus Tamás  Fazekas Gergő Elfogadva
3/21. Zsivány 2  HU|HU  Braun Zoltán Tóth Géza Elfogadva
3/22. BIG BADA BOOM  RO|RO  Bogdan Maxim  Iounot Andreica Regisztrált
3/23.  Random Team HU|HU Bernát-Lukács Sándor Molnár Ádám Elfogadva
3/24. CFC Team  HU|HU Nagy Gábor  Nagy Béla Elfogadva
3/25. Pike Maniacs  RO|RO  Botarla Marius  Opre Marius Regisztrált
3/26. Hobby2 Team HU|HU  Csontos István  Szabó László Elfogadva
3/27. RBS Spinning Team  HU|HU Papp Róbert  Kiszely Zoltán Elfogadva
3/28. Molix GreBo Team  HU|HU Bordás Béla  Greskó Zoltán Elfogadva
3/29. HírösYacht BigFish Team HU|HU  Bartha Gábor Mlinárcsik Attila Regisztrált
3/30. TOP 10 HU|HU  Vén Tibor Kiss Balázs Elfogadva
3/31. Lacusta Team HU|HU Vakály János  Dudás Balázs Elfogadva
3/32. BaNe Fishing Team  HU|HU  Barna Péter  Nedró György Elfogadva
3/33. Chaka.. Team  HU|HU  Gajdos Anikó Kis Gyula Zoltán Elfogadva
3/34.  Fishing Republic  HU|HU Virág Balázs Bíró János Elfogadva
3/35. Szőke Tisza Team HU|HU Gellért Győző Bajnai Miklós  Regisztrált
3/36. Parti Arcok HU|HU Dobos Béla Dobos Nikoletta Elfogadva
3/37.  B&K Team  HU|HU Bircsák Szilvia  Kernya Pál  Regisztrált
38.          
39.