Regisztráció Megnyílt!

 

    Csapatnév
Nemzetiség Csapattag I. Csapattag II. Státusz
1/01. GreBo Molix Team HU|HU  Greskó Zoltán  Bordás Béla Elfogadva
1/02.   Hatvan City Hardcore HU|HU  Lang István Kovács Viktor Elfogadva
1/03.  DreamFish HU|HU Hegedűs Csaba Parti Attila Elfogadva
1/04.    DreamFish Bohóchal HU|HU  Lós József  Pinczés István Elfogadva
1/05.  Bleró Team HU|HU Szakál Attila Tibor Gyurkó Pál Elfogadva
1/06.  Pergető Vargák HU|HU Varga László  Varga Tibor  Elfogadva
1/07.  Rattanetesek HU|HU Kasza Sándor Karajos László Elfogadva
1/08.  Betli duó  HU|HU  Jenei Lóránt  Csomós Krisztián   Elfogadva
1/09.  Kapitális HE HU|HU  Biri Zoltán  Tamás Róbert Elfogadva
1/10.  Csak azért is team HU|HU Szabó Attila  Szabó Norbert Elfogadva
1/11.  BlackBass Team HU|HU Hajdú Tamás  Kocsel Zsolt Elfogadva
1/12.    P&V Team HU|HU Pridecki Nándor Várhelyi Attila  Elfogadva
1/13.    Fa-Fog Team HU|HU  Csirkés Péter  Nagy László Elfogadva
1/14.  Jégmadár HU|HU Koczka Zsolt dr. Kalóz László  Elfogadva
1/15.   Fish On Fishing Team HU|HU  Galó Gábor  Sonkoly János  Elfogadva
1/16.    Noma-Team HU|HU Hajnal Norbert  Matolcsi László  Elfogadva
1/17.   4s Team HU|HU Szegedi Tamás  Sárvári Lajos  Elfogadva
1/18. Xzoga Hungary HU|HU Barna Péter Tóth Ferenc Elfogadva
1/19. Szőke Tisza Team HU|HU  Gellért Győző  Dobos Attila Elfogadva
1/20. Parti Arcok HU|HU Dobos Béla Dobos Nikoletta  Elfogadva
1/21. Delta Force HU|HU  Majer Balázs  Kovács Zoltán Elfogadva
1/22.  ZoCsa Team HU|HU Kecskés Csaba  Tanyik Zoltán  Elfogadva
1/23. NMY Team HU|HU Piros Győző Balasi Gábor  Elfogadva
1/24.   Hobby Team HU|HU Kovács Krisztián  Szabó László  Elfogadva
1/25.    Webfishing Team HU|HU  Móri István Györe Renáta  Elfogadva
1/26.   Egyeske HU|HU Reszkető Tibor Kincs Csaba  Elfogadva
1/27.  Smith Fishing Team HU|HU Kovács Bence Kovács Dénes Elfogadva
1/28. Kitalált Csapat HU|HU  Mlinárcsik Attila  Puki Krisztián Elfogadva
1/29. Mátrai Pergetők HU|HU  Antal Gábor  Kürti Tibor  Elfogadva
1/30. Két Péter  HU|HU Sorosi Péter Sorosi Péter Elfogadva
1/31. JóskaPista HU|HU Póti József  Szász István Elfogadva
1/32. Pecásokk HU|HU  Balaskó Péter Szekeres Tamás Elfogadva
1/33.  Gerilla Peca HU|HU  Gógán Sándor Kovács István Elfogadva
1/34.  K&Z Team HU|HU Bányácski Zoltán  Bányácski Károly Elfogadva
1/35.  Süllővadászok HU|HU Herke Zsolt Füles József Elfogadva
1/36.  East Spinning Team HU|HU Nagy Péter  Pozsár Dávid  Elfogadva
1/37. Keleti Pergetők HU|HU Lehel Iván Szekeres Sándor Elfogadva
1/38.  BaBa Team HU|HU  Bagaméry Gábor Bakosi Miklós  Elfogadva
1/39. Finval Team SK|SK Pavel Hoza  Patrik Kuvik Elfogadva
1/40.  Nomura Team HU|HU  Kis András Daróczi Péter Elfogadva
1/41. BlackBassters Team I|HU  Andrea Di Pieri  Seres Csaba Elfogadva
1/42. BIG BADA BOOM RO|RO  Bogdan Maxim  Iounot Andreica Elfogadva
1/43. SZM Fishing Team HU|HU  Márton Márk Szegedi György Elfogadva
1/44. MoFa-Team HU|HU Mónus Tamás  Fazekas Gergő Elfogadva
1/45. Lacusta Team HU|HU  Vakály János Dudás Balázs Elfogadva
1/46.  RBS Team  HU|HU Medgyesi Zsolt Diós László  Elfogadva 
1/47.          
1/48.          
1/49.          
1/50.