Szűcsi Völgy-tó 2016.11.20. – I. Venue Results

For detailed results (click here!)

   

Place Team Name Nationality Team Member I. Team Member II. Score
1. NMY Team HU | HU Kővágó Csongor Piros Győző 1866 Points
2. West Spinning Brigade RO | RO Adrian Spiac Adelin Avram 1392 Points
3. DLKP Team. HU | HU Décsik Lajos Kostyál Pál 1314 Points
4. Jerk team HU | HU Dobos Béla Bodonyi Tamás 1092 Points
5. International Spinning Academy ® HU | SK Dancsosi Miklós Hutka Matej 1082 Points
6. Fishingproject – Csepel HE HU | HU Hipszki Róbert Deák Ferenc 1075 Points
7. Doiyo Team Hungary HU | HU Kovács Zoltán Majer Balázs 806 Points
8. PodSplavom SK | SK Karol Szarysz Peter Palkech 770 Points
9. CCI Team HU | HU Gégény Viktor Bosánszky Péter 759 Points
10. Mátrai H.E. – Barracuda Team HU | HU Gombos Tamás Horváth Ádám 570 Points
11. The One Predator Team HU | RO Peter Micula Ciprian Savu 548 Points
12. Feketeleves HU | HU Balla Attila Kőrösi Gábor 546 Points
12. Pontoon 21 Team Hungary HU | HU Bódi Zoltán Berecki Kitti 546 Points
13. ECO PREDATOR TEAM III. HU | HU Danyi Péter Molnár Gergő 544 Points
14. Romanian Pro Spinning Team CJ RO | RO Valentin Stratonov Laszlo Jordaky 540 Points
15. ECO PREDATOR TEAM IV. HU | SK Barcsák Róbert Fulajtár Frantisek 535 Points
16. River Spinning Team HU | HU Szigeti Tibor Orosz László 228 Points
17. Desi74 team HU | HU Elekes Bertalan Márkus Attila 223 Points
18. Fishing Project Team HU | HU Dráviczki Csaba Vladár Ferenc 75 Points
19. Facsuka HU | HU Balogh Attila Orbán Sándor 0 Points
19. Lamacarp Fishing Team HU | HU Dalnoki László Bálint Árpád 0 Points
19. Fanatik Pike Team SM RO | RO Ciprian Ciarnau Adrian Matei 0 Points
19. ExxZu Team HU | HU Kiss Róbert Németh Tamás 0 Points
19. Spinning Buddies HU | HU Nagy Attila Ács Balázs 0 Points
19. DUO Team HU | HU Kelemen Szabolcs Blizman Barnabás 0 Points
19. Rapture Team HU | HU Gál Sándor Csabai István 0 Points
19. BIG BADA BOOM RO | RO Bogdan Maxim Ionut Andreica 0 Points
19. ECO PREDATOR TEAM I. HU | HU Ledó Gábor Dobrovics László 0 Points
19. ECO PREDATOR TEAM II. HU | HU Mácsovits Attila Miskolczi Áron 0 Points

Deseda-tó 2016.11.27. – II. Venue Results

For detailed results (click here!)

   

Place Team Name Nationality Team Member I. Team Member II. Score
1. Teleki team HU | HU Horváth Tibor Fekete Zoltán 2384 Points
2. International Spinning Academy ® HU | SK Dancsosi Miklós Hutka Matej 2185 Points
3. NMY Team HU | HU Kővágó Csongor Piros Győző 2166 Points
4. Desi74 Team HU | HU Elekes Bertalan Márkus Attila 1957 Points
5. Belvárosi Nyavalyások HU | HU Molnár Krisztián Takács Róbert 1778 Points
6. Bob & Bobek HU | HU Koczka Zsolt Kalóz László 1702 Points
7. River spinnig Team HU | HU Szigeti Tibor Kulcsár Gábor 1603 Points
8. Pergető Szakkör HU | HU Csiszár Géza Tóth Béla 1377 Points
9. Pontoon 21 Team Hungary HU | HU Berecki Kitti Bódi Zoltán 1234 Points
10. DLKP Team HU | HU Décsik Lajos Kostyál Pál 1232 Points
11. B & B Team HU | HU Balaskó Péter Banelli Gergő 1224 Points
12. TÜSKE TEAM HU | HU Sallai Tamás Szentgróti János 1200 Points
13. Chaka-WA-Runa Team HU | HU Kis Gyula Zoltán Gombos Attila 1193 Points
14. ExxZu Team HU | HU Kiss Róbert Németh Tamás 1133 Points
15. Hírös Yacht Team HU | HU Farkas Attila Vincze Roland 1127 Points
16. Pergető erő HU | HU Németh Zoltán Jakab Gábor 1123 Points
17. Jerk Team HU | HU Dobos Béla Bodonyi Tamás 1085 Points
18. Rapture-Rapala Team HU | HU Csabai István Ferenczi János 749 Points
19. Szűcsi Völgy-tó ÁLPÁL Team HU | HU Csörgő Tamás Dömök Anita 551 Points
20. Facsuka HU | HU Balogh Attila Orbán Sándor 0 Points
20. Mészáros Team HU | HU Mészáros László Átol Péter 0 Points

Szűcsi Völgy tó 2016.12.03 – III. Venue Results

For detailed results (click here!)

 

 

Place Team Name Nationality Team Member I. Team Member II. Score
1. Zo-Csa Team HU | HU Kecskés Csaba Tanyik Zoltán 1635 Points
2. Fishing Project Team HU | HU Dráviczki Csaba Vladár Ferenc 1309 Points
3. ExxZu Team HU | HU Kiss Róbert Németh Zoltán 1095 Points
4. The One Predator Team RO | RO Savu Ciprian Pascalau Nelu 1093 Points
5. Facsuka HU | HU Balogh Attila Orbán Sándor 1088 Points
5. International Spinning Academy ® HU | SK Dancsosi Miklós Hutka Matej 1088 Points
6. Chaka-WA-Runa Team HU | HU Kis Gyula Zoltán Medgyasszay Csaba 1087 Points
7. Wall-Eye Team HU | HU Weszelovszky Ákos Ladvánszky Tamás 1079 Points
8. CCI Lamacarp Fishing Team HU | HU Dalnoki László Bálint Árpád 999 Points
9. Jerk Team HU | HU Dobos Béla Bodonyi Tamás 545 Points
9. BIG BADA BOOM RO | RO Bogdan Maxim Ionut Andreica 545 Points
10. LOLO team SK | SK Peter Mlynarčík Marek Palkech 544 Points
11. NMY Team HU | HU Kővágó Csongor Piros Győző 536 Points
12. Pergess és engedd el HU | HU Tóth József Tóth Ádám 533 Points
13. Captain Barbarosa RO | RO Radulescu Olivier Terebes Cristian 531 Points
14. K-Fish HU | HU Berei Béla Kocsis Ferenc 227 Points
15. Szűcsi Völgy Tó – Áll Pál Team HU | HU Csörgő Tamás Dömök Anita 217 Points
16. Oplus Team HU | HU Hodula Tamás Enzsöl Gábor 0 Points
16. Rapture-Rapala Team HU | HU Ferenczi János Csabai István 0 Points
16. PodSplavom SK | SK Karol Szarysz Peter Palkech 0 Points
16. Hezitálók HU | HU Németh Anita Kovács Viktor 0 Points
16. Mátrai Pergetők AK HU | HU Antal Gábor Karsai Richárd 0 Points
16. River spinnig Team HU | HU Szigeti Tibor Illés Zoltán 0 Points
16. Dreamfish Team HU | HU Blizman Barnabás Hegedűs Csaba 0 Points

Szűcsi Völgy-Tó 2017.04.02. – Masters Final Results

For detailed results (click here!)

 

 

Place Team Name Nationality Team Member I. Team Member II. Score
1. International Spinning Academy ® HU | SK Dancsosi Miklós Hutka Matej 1683 Points
2. Pontoon 21 Team Hungary HU | HU Berecki Kitti Bódi Zoltán 1644 Points
3. Fishingproject – Csepel HE HU | HU Hipszki Róbert Deák Ferenc 1327 Points
4. Doiyo Team Hungary HU | HU Kovács Zoltán Majer Balázs 1141 Points
5. BIG BADA BOOM RO | RO Bogdan Maxim Ionut Andreica 1117 Points
6. DLKP Team HU | HU Décsik Lajos Kostyál Pál 1113 Points
7. Mátrai H.E. – Barracuda Team HU | HU Gombos Tamás Horváth Ádám 1094 Points
8. Zo-Csa Team HU | HU Kecskés Csaba Tanyik Zoltán 1091 Points
9. CCI Team HU | HU Gégény Viktor Bosánszky Péter 1088 Points
10. Wall-Eye Team HU | HU Weszelovszky Ákos Ladvánszky Tamás 1085 Points
11. PodSplavom SK | SK Karol Szarysz Peter Palkech 565 Points
12. NMY Team HU | HU Kővágó Csongor Piros Győző 564 Points
13. The One Predator Team RO | RO Savu Ciprian Pascalau Nelu 563 Points
14. Bob & Bobek HU | HU Koczka Zsolt Kalóz László 232 Points
15. Lamacarp Fishing Team HU | HU Dalnoki László Bálint Árpád 230 Points
16. West Spinning Brigade RO | RO Adrian Spiac Adelin Avram 0 Points
16. Jerk team HU | HU Dobos Béla Bodonyi Tamás 0 Points
16. Teleki team HU | HU Horváth Tibor Fekete Zoltán 0 Points
16. Desi74 Team HU | HU Elekes Bertalan Márkus Attila 0 Points
16. Belvárosi Nyavalyások HU | HU Molnár Krisztián Takács Róbert 0 Points
16. River spinnig Team HU | HU Szigeti Tibor Kulcsár Gábor 0 Points
16. Pergető Szakkör HU | HU Csiszár Géza Tóth Béla 0 Points
16. Fishing Project Team HU | HU Dráviczki Csaba Vladár Ferenc 0 Points
16. ExxZu Team HU | HU Kiss Róbert Németh Zoltán 0 Points
16. Facsuka HU | HU Balogh Attila Orbán Sándor 0 Points
16. Chaka-WA-Runa Team HU | HU Kis Gyula Zoltán Medgyasszay Csaba 0 Points
16. LOLO team SK | SK Peter Mlynarčík Marek Palkech 0 Points