MASTERS

Szűcsi Völgy-Tó 2017.12.10. – MASTERS – CLOSED

 

ID. Team Name Nationality Team Member I. Team Member II. Status
1. Gunki – Illex SK SK | SK   Ľudovít Vítek  Martin Szellár  Accepted
2. Zocsa Team  HU | HU  Kecskés Csaba   Tanyik Zoltán Accepted
3.  Gerilla Peca  HU | HU Gógán Sándor  Kovács István  Qualified
4. KYO TEAM – Romania   RO | RO Pascalau Nelu  Bejan Cristian  Qualified
5.  BIG BADA BOOM  RO | RO Bogdan Maxim  Ionut Andreica  Qualified
6.  LOLO Team  SK | SK  Peter Mlynarčík Marek Palkech  Qualified
7. WFS Store  HU | HU  Papp Róbert  Szegedi György  Qualified
8.  NMY Team HU | HU   Piros Győző (Redfish)  Kővágó Csongor Qualified
9.  Wobblerek.com Team HU | HU   Pálfi Zoltán Havai Zsolt  Qualified
10.  BigFish Team HU | HU  Bartha Gábor   Mlinárcsik Attila Qualified
11.  Fishing Project – Rapture Team HU | HU   Dráviczki Csaba  Kovács Tamás Qualified
12. DAIWA Team  HU | HU   Sztahovits Péter  Koncz Dávid Qualified
13.  Catch Club HU | HU   Bosánszky Péter  Fürtös Attila Qualified
14. P&V Team   HU | HU  Pridecki Nándor Várhelyi Attila  Qualified
15. WallEye Team HU | HU Weszelovszky Ákos  Ladvánszky Tamás  Qualified
16.  Perch Team  HU | HU Kovács Dénes  Kovács Bence  Qualified
17.  VT-ARRIVA Team  HU | HU Varga László  Horváth Roland  Qualified
18. Spinning Trenčín SK | SK  Miroslav Blaho  Pavol Heleš  Qualified
19.  Pergetőszakkör – Pinewood
HU | HU
Csiszár Géza
 Tóth Béla
Qualified
20.  Dragon Team
HU | HU
Enzsöl Gábor
Mérten András
Qualified
21.  Frog5mPro Team
 HU | HU
Nikodém Miklós
Nedró György
Qualified
22. Ratta-netesek
 HU | HU
Kasza Sándor
 Karajos László
Qualified
23. Pontoon 21 Team Hungary
 HU | HU
 Bódi Zoltán
 Berecki Kitti
Qualified
24.  Feláldozhatók  HU | HU
 Dobos Béla
 Bodonyi Tamás
Qualified
25.  Family Team
HU | TH
Kostyál Pál
Montita Singdet
Qualified
26.  Chak-AWA-Runa Team
 HU | HU
Kis Gyula Zoltán
 Gombos Attila
Qualified
27.  TI-BIK  HU | HU
Horváth Tibor
 Vörös Tibor
Qualified
28.  ExKoBár  HU | HU
Kovács Zoltán
 Bársony Tibor
Qualified
29.          
30.