Tiszafüred 2018.09.23. – Competitors

 

ID. Team Name
Nationality Team Member I. Team Member II. Status
 1. ZoCsa Team HU|HU Kecskés Csaba Tanyik Zoltán Accepted
 2.   HU|HU Elek Gyula
 Elek Ágnes
Accepted
 3.  BigFish Team
HU|HU
Bartha Gábor
Mlinárcsik Attila
Registered
4.
NORIZI Hungary
HU|HU Szakál Attila Tibor
Gyurkó Pál
Accepted
 5.  Wobblerek.com – Keitech Team
HU|HU
 Havai Zsolt
Pálfi Zoltán
Accepted
 6. Feláldozhatók
HU|HU
 Dobos Béla
Bodonyi Tamás
Registered
 7. Pontoon 21 Hungary
HU|HU  Bódi Zoltán
Berecki Kitti
Registered
 8. Delta Force
HU|HU
 Majer Balázs
 Kovács Zoltán
Registered
 9.  Bohóc hal team
HU|HU
Pinczés István
Lós József
Registered
 10.  Westin Hungary HU|HU  Gajdos Anikó
Pusztai Attila
Accepted
 11. Netrisk.hu – Crazy Fish  HU|SK Dancsosi Miklós
Matej Hutka
Registered
 12.  Tropicfishing.sk SK|SK
Ľudovít Vítek  Martin Szellár  Registered
 13. K&Z Team
HU|HU  Bányácski Zoltán  Bányácski Károly Registered
 14.  Tati Spinning Team
HU|HU Szakál Szabolcs
 Halász Péter
Registered
 15.  CsaTi Fishing Team
HU|HU
Kincs Csaba
 Reszkető Tibor
Accepted
 16.  Tropic Fishing CZ  CZ|CZ Honza ‘Carpkiller’ Hubka  Jakub Kolář   Accepted
 17.  NMY Team
HU|HU
 Piros Győző (Redfish)
 Kővágó Csongor
Registered
 18. Szőke Tisza Team
HU|HU
Gellért Győző
 Dobos Attila
Registered
 19.  kapitális.eu team  HU|HU Hajdi Péter
Radácsi Gábor
Registered
 20. B&S Team
 HU|HU Berecz Istvan   Selmeci Norbert Accepted
 21.  Fishing 4 Fun Spinning Team
 SK|SK Patrik Kuvik
 Peter Frajt
Registered
 22.  BIG BADA BOOM
 RO|RO Bogdan Maxim
 Ionut Andreica
Registered
 23.  Pergető Vargák
 HU|HU Varga László
 Varga Tibor
 Registered
 24.    HU|HU  Papp Zoltán
Kaszás Géza
 Registered
 25.  AtTom Team
 HU|HU  Szakál Tamás
 Szabó Attila
Registered
 26.  Anonym Guys
 HU|HU Papp Róbert
Kiszely Zoltán
 Registered
 27.  PadSplavom SK|SK
Karol Szarysz
Peter Palkech
Registered
 28.  Mátrai Pergetők
HU|HU
 Antal Gábor
Zakhar Attila
Registered  
 29.  Fahal csapat
 HU|HU Dósa Levente
 Abaffy György
 Accepted
 30.  Fishmedia HU|HU
 Tóth József
 Tóth Ádám
 Accepted
 31. P&V Team
HU|HU
 Pridecki Nándor  Várhelyi Attila Registered 
 32.  PIKE MANIACS
 RO|RO  Botarla Marius
Opre Marius
Registered  
 33.  Ratta-netesek  HU|HU  Kasza Sándor
 Karajos László
 Registered
 34.  Crazy Siluro Spinning
RO|RO
Kis Csaba Róbert
 Ozohanics János
Registered
 35.  Riverspinning  HU|HU
Szigeti Tibor
 Nedró György
Accepted
 36.  Mészáros Team
HU|HU
Mészáros László
 Átol Péter
Registered
 37.  Skylark HU|HU
 Sarlós Dávid
Sarlósné Hómann Ilona 
Registered
 38.    HU|HU Borsa Sándor Csaba
Farkas István
Registered
 39.      
 
 
 40. HírösYacht Csapat
 HU|HU Farkas Attila
 Kostyál Pál
Accepted